You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Kalender

Cyclocross

September 2019
9 sept
Eeklo
Eeklo
08/09/2019
Ethias Cross
14 sep
Iowa City
Iowa City
14/09/2019
Telenet World Cup
21 sep
Waterloo
Waterloo
21/09/2019
Telenet World Cup

Oktober 2019
5 okt
Meulebeke
Meulebeke
05/10/2019
Ethias Cross
6 okt
Pelt (Neerpelt)
Pelt (Neerpelt)
06/10/2019
Soudal Classics
12 okt
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
12/10/2019
Ethias Cross
13 okt
Gieten
Gieten
13/10/2019
Telenet Superprestige
17 okt
Ardooie
Ardooie
17/10/2019
19 okt
Boom
Boom
19/10/2019
Telenet Superprestige
20 okt
Bern
Bern
20/10/2019
Telenet World Cup
22 okt
Woerden
Woerden
22/10/2019
26 okt
Laudio
Laudio
26/10/19
26 okt
Herenthout
Herenthout
26/10/19
De Moedige Veldrijder
26 okt
Beringen
Beringen
26/10/2019
Ethias Cross
27 okt
Gavere
Gavere
27/10/2019
Telenet Superprestige
27 okt
Contern
Contern
27/10/2019
27 okt
Elorrioko
Elorrioko
27/10/2019

November 2019
1 nov
Koppenbergcross
Koppenbergcross
01/11/2019
DVV Trofee
3 nov
Ruddervoorde
Ruddervoorde
03/11/2019
Superprestige
9 nov
Silvelle
Silvelle
09/11/2019
Europees Kampioenschap
10 nov
Silvelle
Silvelle
10/11/2019
Europees Kampioenschap
11 nov
Niel
Niel
11/11/2019
Soudal Classics
16 nov
Tabor
Tabor
16/11/2019
Telenet World Cup
17 nov
Hamme
Hamme
17/11/2019
DVV Trofee
23 nov
Wachtebeke
Wachtebeke
23/11/2019
24 nov
Koksijde
Koksijde
24/11/2019
Telenet World Cup
30 nov
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
30/11/2019
DVV Trofee

December 2019
1 dec
Mol
Mol
01/12/2019
7 dec
Essen
Essen
07/12/2019
Ethias Cross
8 dec
Zonhoven
Zonhoven
08/12/2019
Superprestige
14 dec
Ronse
Ronse
14/12/2019
DVV Trofee
15 dec
Overijse
Overijse
15/12/2019
21 dec
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
21/12/2019
Soudal Classics
22 dec
Namen
Namen
22/12/2019
Telenet World Cup
26 dec
Heusden-Zolder
Heusden-Zolder
26/12/2019
Telenet World Cup
27 dec
Loenhout
Loenhout
27/12/2019
DVV Trofee
29 dec
Diegem
Diegem
29/12/2019
Telenet Superprestige
30 dec
Bredene
Bredene
30/12/2019
Ethias Cross

Januari 2019
1 jan
Baal
Baal
01/01/2020
DVV Trofee
4 jan
Gullegem
Gullegem
04/01/2020
5 jan
Brussel
Brussel
05/01/2020
DVV Trofee
11 jan
Antwerpen
Antwerpen
11/01/2020
National Kampioenschap
12 jan
Antwerpen
Antwerpen
12/01/2020
National Kampioenschap
13 jan
Otegem
Otegem
13/01/2020
25 jan
Zonnebeke
Zonnebeke
25/01/2020
26 jan
Hoogerheide
Hoogerheide
26/01/2020

Februari 2020
1 feb
Dübendorf
Dübendorf
01/02/2020
Wereldkampioenschap
2 feb
Dübendorf
Dübendorf
02/02/2020
Wereldkampioenschap
5 feb
Maldegem
Maldegem
05/02/2020
Ethias Cross
8 feb
Lille
Lille
08/02/2020
DVV Trofee
9 feb
Merksplas
Merksplas
09/02/2020
Telenet Superprestige
15 feb
Middelkerke
Middelkerke
15/02/2020
Telenet Superprestige
16 feb
Hulst
Hulst
16/02/2020
Ethias Cross
22 feb
Leuven
Leuven
22/02/2020
Soudal Classics
23 feb
Oostmalle
Oostmalle
23/02/2020
26 feb
Waregem
Waregem
26/02/2020
Soudal Classics